ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14807049
nr 1480 7049
Hans Fritzdorf
(1927-1990), Sverige
Hans Fritzdorf (1927-1990), Sweden. "Regatta". Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x73, skadad ram.
OIL PAINTING, "Regatta". Signerad. Olja på duk, 64x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x73 cm
Condition: skadad ram
SEK 100
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:46:34
1/8 15:15:27